2019 - 2020 Schedule

*Please note* Each week 2 teams will have a BYE



Smith

Lakeview

Central






















Sept 13




































6:30
A2 vs A3
06:15 B5 vs B6
06:30 C1 vs C2
A1
Robs teams
7:30
A1 vs A4
07:15 B7 vs B8
07:30 C3 vs C4
A2
Tyrannosaurus Sets
8:30
B1 vs B2
08:15 B9 vs B10
08:30 C5 vs C6
A3
Super Heroes in Training
9:30
B3 vs B4
09:15 B11 vs B12
09:30 C7 vs C8
A4
2legit2hit






































Sept 20




































6:30
B5 vs B4
06:15 B2 vs B3
06:30 C6 vs C8
B1
Servivors
7:30
B1 vs B6
07:15 B13 vs B14
07:30 C5 vs C7
B2
Suzys Team
8:30
A3 vs A1
08:15 B8 vs B10
08:30 C2 vs C4
B3
Lost Together
9:30
A2 vs A4
09:15 B9 vs B7
09:30 C1 vs C3
B4
Down
















B5
Hasselhofs
Sept 27














B6
B.Y.L.A.H.
















B7
Saved by the Ball
6:30
B6 vs B4
06:15 B11 vs B13
06:30 C4 vs C5
B8
Teddy's 7up
7:30
A1 vs A2
07:15 B7 vs B14
07:30 C1 vs C8
B9
Spiked
8:30
A3 vs A4
08:15 B8 vs B12
08:30 C7 vs C3
B10
Kellys
9:30
B3 vs B1
09:15 B2 vs B5
09:30 C2 vs C6
B11
Smokin Aces
















B12
Crushers
















B13
Jessicas Team
Oct 4














B14
Old Kids On the Block



















6:30
A1 vs A4
06:15 B7 vs B8
06:30 C3 vs C6



7:30
A2 vs A3
07:15 B9 vs B12
07:30 C7 vs C2



8:30
B3 vs B5
08:15 B11 vs B13
08:30 C1 vs C5
C1
Myxed Up
9:30
B4 vs B1
09:15 B10 vs B14
09:30 C8 vs C4
C2
Team Focus
















C3
Help Wanted
















C4
Dogs
Oct 11














C5
Different Strokes
















C6
Teddys Thunderbirds
6:30
B1 vs B6
06:15 B7 vs B13
06:30 C7 vs C1
C7
Red Bulls
7:30
A3 vs A1
07:15 B10 vs B12
07:30 C4 vs C6
C8
The Bumpers
8:30
A2 vs A4
08:15 B9 vs B14
08:30 C3 vs C8



9:30
B4 vs B2
09:15 B11 vs B8
09:30 C5 vs C2






















Oct 18




































6:30
B3 vs B4
06:15 B8 vs B9
06:30 C2 vs C3



7:30
B5 vs B6
07:15 B14 vs B11
07:30 C8 vs C5



8:30
A1 vs A2
08:15 B10 vs B7
08:30 C4 vs C1



9:30
A3 vs A4
09:15 B12 vs B13
09:30 C6 vs C7